Home
Forum
About Us
Spoilers
Tourneys
Members
Member Bios
Fiction
Decks
Extras
Links
Crab
Hida Okami - List Owner
Jade Hand Founder - Diplomat
aka Shaun Scott

Hida Keitko - List Moderator
Jade Hand Founder
aka William Bogard
[Character]

Hida Hisui-Okami
aka Jeremy Kilburn

Kaiu Tsuchikau
aka Brian Foster

Hida Yagimaki
aka Robert Yager

Hida Shiryu
Crab Clan Samurai - Legion of the Jade Hand
aka Robert Spencer

Hida Kettch
aka Grant Huddleston

Hiruma Teri
Crab Clan Samurai - Jade Hand - Cavalry
aka Terry Corbett, Jr.
[Character]

Yakamo Mafuni
Crab Clan Samurai - Jade Hand Warrior
aka Mark Klein

Yasuki Mahon
aka Joshua Scites

Hida Yamagata
Crab Clan Enlightened Berserker - German Monk
aka Franz-Martin Hertel

Hida Gotetsu
Crab Clan Samurai
aka Tom Doolan

Hida Anton
Crab Clan Samurai - Jade Hand Bully
aka Antonio Blazevic

Hida Yama
Crab Clan Sentry
aka Curtis Isley

Hida Kamakura
Crab Clan Samurai - Legion of the Jade Hand Bushi - Tactician
aka Andrew Laderoute

Hida Mahn
Crab Clan Slayer - Jade Hand Berserker - Gunso of the Wall - Samurai

Hida Harandil
Crab Clan Fist - Legion of the Jade Hand Samurai - Hantei's Team Member
aka Lukasz Kujawa

Hida Togeriso
Crab Clan Lorekeeper
aka Paul Thorgrimson

Kuni Yaka
Crab Clan Tsukai-Sagasu - Beer Sensei - Jade Hand Shugenja - Asahi's Legion - Exiled
aka Fernando Llaca

Kuni Gyosho
Jade Hand Scholar - Crab Clan Monk
aka David Coombes

Hida Osuto
Crab Clan Samurai - Berserker - Experienced - Unique
aka Matthew Pederson

Hida Kochanski
Crab Clan Samurai
aka Natalie Jaran
Dragon
Tamori Shosei - Webmaster
Dragon Clan Alchemist - Jade Hand Shugenja
aka Matt Dalen
[Character]

Mirumoto Ryo
Dragon Clan Samurai - Jade Hand Duelist - Niten Master
aka John Mathys
[Character]

Togashi Ozaki
Dragon Clan Pacifist - Jade Hand - Crab Clan
aka Zak Whyte

Hitomi Kokoro
Dragon Clan Duelist - Jade Hand Kikage-zumi - Samurai - Tattooed - Naval
aka Ragavin Coridon

Mirumoto Yotogi
Dragon Clan Samurai - Toturi's Army - Team Triad
aka Michael Todd

Hitomi O Dan
Dragon Clan Psycho - Jade Hand Piercer - Samurai - Double Chi - Duelist - Tattooed
aka Dan Garland

Mirumoto Hyou
Dragon Clan Samurai - Jade Hand
aka Chris Icenhour
Crane
Kakita Kaori
aka Jeanne Kalvar

Daidoji Gisei
Crane Clan Samurai - Jade Hand Courtier - Ricepaper Hatamoto
aka Nancy Sauer

Kakita Himoto

Kakita Shimazu
Crane Clan Iaijutsu Master - Jade Hand Emissary
aka Andreas Stavropoulos

Kakita Nobara
Crane Clan Courtier - Duelist
aka Vlad Orellana

Little Crane
Crane Clan Duelist - Iron Crane - Legion of the Jade Hand - Samurai
aka Dimitri Vidalenc
Webpage: Ryoko Owari (french)

Doji Asaka
Crane Clan Samurai - Jade Hand Duelist

Kakita Dozu
Crane Clan Samurai - Iaijutsu Duelist - Jade Hand

Daidoji Kimura
Crane Clan Samurai - Jade Hand
aka Charles R. Watson

Kakita Korenaga
Crane Clan Samurai - Jade Hand Historian - Poet - Covenant of Jade
aka Walter Duncan

Kakita Seichiro
Crane Clan Naginata Prodigy - Samurai - Legion of the Jade Hand
aka Som Yann

Kakita Kotenchi
Crane Clan Guardian - Duelist - Samurai - Jade Hand Protector
aka Luke Croteau

Reju Sama
Crane Clan Samurai - Dragon Clan Scholar - Jade Hand
aka Yann Bernadet

Kakita Kuroi
Crane Clan Prodigy - Samurai - Jade Hand Duelist
aka Christopher St. Pierre

Doji Hajime
Crane Clan Iaijutsu Master - Samurai

Doji Masanobu
Crane Clan Samurai - Stalker of Shadow
aka Jesse Metcalf

Unicorn
Moto Maratai
Jade Hand Archer - Poetaster
aka Yoon Ha Lee
Webpage: The Pegasus Nest
[Character]

Moto Kojiro
Sensei of the Moto Dojo - Keeper of the Gaijin Libraries - Legion of the Jade Hand
aka Craig Scudgington

Utaku Hitomi
Unicorn Clan Battle Maiden - Legion of the Jade Hand
aka Marianne Spencer

Moto Chaijo
Unicorn Clan Shugenja - Cavalry - Raider - Jade Hand Scout
aka Stephen Andrews
[Character]

Shinjo Toranaga
The Steel Unicorn - Shinjo Redemptionist - Samurai - Cavalry - Tactician - Legion of the Jade Hand
aka Mark Pitts

Shinjo Ryuuza
Unicorn Clan Samurai - Explorer
aka Sean Mc Namara

Moto Dokomo
Unicorn Clan Captain - First Daikyus - Junghuar
aka Stuart Tindall

Moto Arioch
Unicorn Clan Berserker
aka Stéphan Bellido

Moto Xingiu
Unicorn Clan Samurai - White Guard - Moto Purificator
aka Vincent

Utaku Yui
Unicorn Clan Kenshinzen - Crane Clan Samurai - Jade Hand - Cavalry - Double Chi
aka Molly Kilby

Shinjo ViCu
Unicorn Clan Feared Duelist - Cavalry Samurai - Diplomat - Jade Hand Magistrate - Double Chi
aka ViC Palileo

Shinjo Taig
Unicorn Clan Monk - Wanderer of Inari - Acolyte of Jade
aka Mike Dammer

Moto Hotei
Unicorn Clan Samurai - Tactician - Khol Warrior - Daimyo of Team SMAF
aka Ben Raisher
Lion
Akodo Daikatsu
"A young but proud samurai from the lion lands"
aka Javier Heredia

Akodo Tsutashi
Lion Clan Samurai - Jade Hand - Tactician

Akodo Katsumitsu
Lion Clan Zealot - Samurai - Tactician - Jade Hand
aka Alex Sluder

Akodo Toshiro
Lion Clan Samurai - Legion of the Jade Hand - Tactician
aka Nicholas Spencer

Akodo Kagero
Lion Clan Samurai - Jade Hand Legionnaire - Tactician - Deathseeker
aka Mike Till

Akodo Doril
Lion Clan Omoidasu - Poet - Courtier - Jade Hand Liason
aka Colin Busker-Cox

Akodo Nakama
aka Jed Carleton

Ikoma Takamori
Lion Clan Student of Honor's Sacrifice - Samurai - Tactician - Founder of the White Lion
aka Travis Rhoades

Scorpion
Bayushi Takagashi
Scorpion Clan Samurai - Ninja - Courtier - Warrior of the Jade Hand
aka Jerry Gerstenslager

Bayushi Kenjiro
Scorpion Clan Ninja - Samurai - Jade Hand Liaison Agent
aka François Laurent

Bayushi Raikitsu
Scorpion Clan Saboteur - Courtier
aka Brandon Snyder
Mantis
Yoritomo Hasaki
The Jade Mantis - Ambassador to the Crab - Jade Hand Samurai

Yoritomo O-Kamaryu
Mantis Clan Duelist - Student of Niten - Jade Hand Enforcer
aka Adrian Burton

Yoritomo Quasi
Mantis Clan - Fox Clan - Courtier - Master of Enigmas
aka Justin Miller
Phoenix
Shiba Akira
Phoenix Clan Shugenja - Legion of the Jade Hand
aka Robert Spencer II

Shiba Dokan
Phoenix Clan Samurai - Soul of Qashar - Tattooed - Naga Tattoo
aka Joe Reil

Shiba Ryo
Phoenix Clan Scribe - Scorpion Clan Spy
aka Daniel Martinovic

Ratling
S's Chi'ch-tch Chuk
Chieftan of the Ratlings - Tactician - Diplomat - One Tribe - Jade Hand - Keeper of the Shinny Shinnys
aka George Kiliaris
Ronin/Minor Clans
The Jade Ronin
Akodo Genjuro - Member of the Covenant of Jade - Honorary Member of the Damned - Samurai - Tactician

Usagi Kaagi
Hare Clan Duelist - Jade Hand Samurai
aka Jordan Ritchie